Planet tools/links:
All planets
Planets that
Can be attacked
Top crashers in last
24 ticks
, last
72 tick
, last
week
Top 100
Scanners
, Top 100
Distwhores
(that are known)
Alliance forts
| # | Coords | Race | Amps | %con | DAge | S | Possible Amps | ITXP | AR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1:1:4 | Ter | 95 | 96.0% | 161 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | 1:5:7 | Ter | 91 | 73.4% | 114 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | 7:2:1 | Cat | 86 | 94.5% | 180 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | 1:3:6 | Cat | 83 | 70.9% | 56 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | 2:3:2 | Ter | 67 | 43.5% | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
| 6 | 6:8:6 | Cat | 64 | 77.1% | 101 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | 3:9:8 | Zik | 64 | 49.2% | 114 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 | 1:6:2 | Cat | 61 | 84.7% | 143 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 | 7:3:1 | Cat | 60 | 78.9% | 76 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 | 6:1:3 | Xan | 58 | 56.9% | 70 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | 1:9:6 | Ter | 55 | 77.5% | 196 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 3 |
| 12 | 1:3:3 | Cat | 51 | 51.5% | 56 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
| 13 | 3:4:4 | Cat | 51 | 49.5% | 24 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | 5:5:5 | Xan | 50 | 79.4% | 114 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| 15 | 2:8:1 | Xan | 43 | 34.7% | 22 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
| 16 | 4:8:6 | Cat | 42 | 37.2% | 114 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
| 17 | 7:1:6 | Ter | 41 | 82.0% | 415 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 | 6:8:2 | Etd | 39 | 31.7% | 101 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
| 19 | 1:4:1 | Etd | 36 | 35.3% | 101 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
| 20 | 6:2:5 | Cat | 36 | 38.3% | 98 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
| 21 | 6:2:6 | Zik | 33 | 29.2% | 21 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| 22 | 2:4:1 | Cat | 32 | 30.5% | 114 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
| 23 | 6:1:1 | Etd | 31 | 29.5% | 102 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 24 | 3:7:2 | Xan | 31 | 27.4% | 95 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 25 | 3:7:3 | Etd | 31 | 26.5% | 101 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
| 26 | 4:7:3 | Etd | 30 | 27.8% | 114 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
| 27 | 2:2:7 | Cat | 29 | 26.1% | 42 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
| 28 | 6:2:1 | Cat | 27 | 30.7% | 102 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
| 29 | 7:1:2 | Zik | 26 | 34.2% | 114 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| 30 | 5:3:6 | Zik | 25 | 26.9% | 114 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 31 | 1:4:7 | Xan | 25 | 31.3% | 101 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 32 | 5:6:6 | Ter | 25 | 17.6% | 114 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 33 | 6:6:7 | Cat | 25 | 25.3% | 30 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| 34 | 2:5:6 | Xan | 25 | 23.4% | 38 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
| 35 | 3:2:6 | Cat | 25 | 21.2% | 114 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| 36 | 7:7:5 | Cat | 25 | 19.1% | 46 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| 37 | 3:6:5 | Xan | 25 | 20.0% | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| 38 | 6:2:4 | Cat | 25 | 20.2% | 102 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 39 | 2:4:3 | Zik | 23 | 23.7% | 114 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
| 40 | 1:8:4 | Xan | 22 | 19.8% | 77 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
| 41 | 3:3:5 | Etd | 21 | 17.1% | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
| 42 | 5:2:1 | Etd | 21 | 14.0% | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 43 | 6:4:1 | Zik | 20 | 14.6% | 56 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 44 | 3:1:3 | Xan | 20 | 17.4% | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
| 45 | 7:7:3 | Cat | 19 | 14.4% | 55 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 46 | 1:5:3 | Ter | 18 | 15.3% | 114 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
| 47 | 7:2:3 | Cat | 18 | 16.4% | 54 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 48 | 3:2:5 | Cat | 18 | 13.1% | 30 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
| 49 | 2:2:1 | Etd | 17 | 14.8% | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 50 | 2:9:1 | Ter | 17 | 13.6% | 42 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 51 | 3:5:7 | Ter | 17 | 37.8% | 69 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 52 | 3:7:6 | Cat | 17 | 14.0% | 91 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 |
| 53 | 2:4:4 | Etd | 16 | 12.6% | 38 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 |
| 54 | 5:5:7 | Cat | 16 | 18.0% | 114 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
| 55 | 5:4:2 | Zik | 15 | 20.8% | 270 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 56 | 1:4:5 | Etd | 15 | 11.5% | 96 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| 57 | 2:1:2 | Xan | 15 | 13.0% | 114 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 58 | 4:6:7 | Zik | 15 | 15.6% | 114 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
| 59 | 6:4:3 | Zik | 15 | 13.5% | 56 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 60 | 7:6:2 | Xan | 15 | 12.7% | 39 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
| 61 | 3:6:6 | Xan | 15 | 14.0% | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 62 | 6:8:5 | Etd | 14 | 11.2% | 96 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 63 | 5:2:8 | Xan | 14 | 19.2% | 272 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 64 | 7:8:3 | Etd | 14 | 13.2% | 114 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 65 | 4:4:1 | Etd | 14 | 9.5% | 47 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 66 | 4:5:7 | Xan | 14 | 15.7% | 117 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 67 | 6:1:6 | Xan | 13 | 12.6% | 102 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 68 | 4:2:3 | Zik | 13 | 10.2% | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 69 | 5:4:1 | Ter | 12 | 10.9% | 114 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| 70 | 2:3:7 | Etd | 12 | 9.4% | 38 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 71 | 5:5:8 | Cat | 12 | 10.1% | 114 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| 72 | 2:6:7 | Xan | 12 | 31.6% | 94 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 73 | 4:8:2 | Zik | 12 | 11.1% | 114 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 74 | 1:4:4 | Xan | 11 | 13.8% | 101 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
| 75 | 5:6:1 | Zik | 11 | 9.2% | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 76 | 4:8:3 | Cat | 11 | 11.1% | 114 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
| 77 | 4:8:4 | Ter | 11 | 7.5% | 114 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 78 | 1:6:7 | Etd | 10 | 10.3% | 114 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 79 | 6:1:2 | Xan | 10 | 9.8% | 102 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 80 | 4:5:6 | Zik | 10 | 10.9% | 114 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 81 | 4:8:5 | Etd | 10 | 11.2% | 114 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 82 | 1:2:5 | Etd | 9 | 7.5% | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 83 | 3:2:7 | Etd | 9 | 10.6% | 114 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 84 | 4:9:7 | Etd | 8 | 8.8% | 196 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 85 | 3:1:7 | Ter | 8 | 21.1% | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 86 | 5:4:3 | Cat | 7 | 19.4% | 413 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 87 | 5:4:5 | Zik | 7 | 10.1% | 270 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 88 | 1:6:1 | Cat | 7 | 7.0% | 143 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 89 | 1:9:4 | Xan | 7 | 9.7% | 196 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 90 | 2:1:7 | Etd | 7 | 7.9% | 62 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| 91 | 2:3:5 | Etd | 7 | 6.8% | 38 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 92 | 4:1:3 | Zik | 7 | 5.3% | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 93 | 4:3:4 | Zik | 7 | 7.0% | 102 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 94 | 5:2:7 | Xan | 6 | 5.4% | 114 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 95 | 1:1:2 | Xan | 6 | 7.5% | 72 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 96 | 1:7:2 | Zik | 6 | 5.4% | 142 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 97 | 1:7:4 | Cat | 6 | 8.2% | 142 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 98 | 1:9:2 | Xan | 6 | 7.2% | 196 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 99 | 2:6:4 | Ter | 6 | 12.5% | 409 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 100 | 6:8:7 | Cat | 6 | 6.1% | 101 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
"Possible Amps"-column calculation:
+1 amp is possible the next tick after the latest scan was made.
After that, construction speed is estimated at 1 amp in 5 ticks.
(1 amp costs 1000 construction points; Terran can produce 200 CP per tick.)
For simplicity, non-Terran races use the same construction speed.